Follow the event live or replay

In solidsport, scroll down and change language on the menu to the right. You need to sign-in/up but it is free of charge.

Teams/roster/testresults

Sort by pressing headline.

TeamNumberNameHeightYearVertical 1: off 2 feet (cm)Vertical 2: step in to jump (cm)Wingspan (cm)Vertical reach (cm)
Team 416Ebba Löfvenborg5´7202332,839,8174223
Team 324Stella McIntyre5´8202236,138,9173224
Team 428Anja Ekström5´6202333,238,7159214
Team 440Lovisa Ejbyfeldt6´5202131,532,5197258
Team 441Ellinor Demnert6´2202333,935,8185241
Team 346Astrid Frankl Sandberg6´1202240,344,6186239
Team 347Marwa Bedziri6´2202241,442,6194250
Team 348Ida Allberg5´10202336,243,1173228
Team 349Diana Eliasson5´7202239,743,6179229
Team 150Ester Olsson20223234,2184239
Team 258Ida Ojala6´2202136,739,4184246
Team 159Lea Gnesutta5´7202237,538,5168219
Team 161Tilda Trygger6´5202436,239,4194255
Team 162Isabella Björk2022--183-
Team 364Hanna Hansson6´4202231,634,6188248
Team 465Edessa Noyan6´2202333,239,2191248
Team 166Lovisa Åsbrink Höse6´6202430,234,7194259
Team 267Emmie Persson-Bandh202239,339,7180235
Team 268Karolina Andersson202233,339,3181238
Team 269Hanna Klingberg5´8202237,239,7173225
Team 470Lova Stålgård6´1202332,835,2180239
Team 171Linn Rudin5´8202342,649172-
Team 372Lova Lagerlid6´1202443,648,7180236
Team 173Vendela Lingqvist5´9202242,743,1174237
Team 174Aisha Drammeh5´7202340,342,3179224
Team 275Martina Berg5´9202229,230,7176230
Team 277Ella Eklöf5´9202141,840,6173226
Team 478Tilda Sjöqvist5´7202236,240,4166223
Team 479Saga Sansone5´7202237,144,8170219
Team 280Julia Lenngren5´7202236,337,9171234

Schedule saturday 22 may, women

12:00-12:30

Welcome,

Information,

Players introduction video

12:30-12:45

Warm Up 

 Team 1, Team 3

 Team 2, Team 4

12:45-14:15

Stations

 

12:45

Team 1

Team 2

 

12:55

Team 3

Team 4

 

13:05

Team 2

Team 1

 

13:15

Team 4

Team 3

 

13:25

Team 1

Team 2

 

13:35

Team 3

Team 4

 

13:45

Team 2

Team 1

 

13:55

Team 4

Team 3

14:15-15:30

Lunch break

15:30-19:30

Scrimmages

 

15:30

Team 1 vs Team 3

 

16:00

Team 2 vs Team 4

 

16:30

Team 1 vs Team 4

 

17:00

Team 3 vs Team 2

 

17:30

Team 4 vs Team 3

 

18:00

Team 2 vs Team 1

 

18:30

Team 1 vs Team 4

 

19:00

Team 2 vs Team 3