Follow the event live or replay

In solidsport, scroll down and change language on the menu to the right.
You need to sign-in/up but it is free of charge.

Players attending

Press headlines to sort roster as you like.

Showcase teamNameJersey NumberClassClubHeightPositionReach (cm)Wingspan (cm)Vertical: standing still (cm)Vertical: Step into jump (cm)Lane agility (seconds)SAT-score
1William Humer22021BG Luleå6'8"Forward,Center265,520042,747,911,62n/a
4William Berg32022RIG Luleå7'1"Center28421342,344,212,99n/a
2Anton Politis52022Nässjö basket6'8"Center26720250,24911,86n/a
4Samuel Pernyer72023RIG Luleå6'6"Guard25719853,956,211,7n/a
1Hugo Åkerhielm82022AIK6'3"Guard247189495211,02n/a
3Filip Karras92022RIG Mark6'0''Guard23418456,162,710,1n/a
1Ludvig Simonsson-Gavlefors182021RIG Luleå6'7"Guard/forward26020045,852,811,15n/a
3Atle Mellquist192022RIG Luleå6'10"Center2802155153,611,9n/a
2Ernesto Celiker202022Hammarby Basket6'2"Guard/forward24919251,455,912,08n/a
4Jacob Hadi212021Norrköping Dolphins6'6"Guard/forward26220261,265,611,861310
3David Apell222022Högsbo Basket6'3"Guard/forward25420057,461,711,25n/a
1Ademar Santos232023Central Basket6'6''Guard25920446,251,411,18n/a
1Jacob Burke292021Norrköping Dolphins6'0''Guard23117961,962,310,66n/a
1Bobi Klintman302022RIG Mark6'9"Guard,Guard/forward,Forward,Center27020554,357,410,93n/a
2Emil Rudman322022Hammarby Basket6'6"Guard/forward2571965356,911,26n/a
2Benjamin Yombi De Yombi332022AIK6'1"Guard24219154,156,511,5n/a
1Yousef Abdullah352022Fryshuset6'4"Guard25720047,55611,25n/a
3Jordan Samuelsson362021Hammarby Basket6'0''Guard23718447,549,211,13n/a
3Herman Kihlman372023Högsbo Basket6'6''Guard/forward26020245,753,911n/a
3David Sana Lindquist382023Högsbo basket6'4"Guard25520351,755,311,12n/a
4Harry Larsson392021Högsbo Basket6'0''Guard237186,552,660,511,11n/a
4Felix Broström452022RIG Mark6'8"Guard/forward26220255,370,310,59n/a
3Anwar Omar512022Västra Hisingen Basket6'8"Guard/forward27020544,440,412n/a
3Laban Westman522022RIG Luleå6'4"Guard249193546410,88n/a
2Elias Ekdahl Reining532022RIG Luleå6'8"Forward26220351,852,911,15n/a
2Elliot Ikuobase542022Norrköping Dolphins6'4''Guard25420559,562,211,01n/a
1Viktor Stepanovski552021Jämtland Basket6'1"Guard23818556,662,610,43n/a
2Max Andersson562023RIG Mark6'2"Guard24819464,569,210,25n/a
4Philip Georgson572022Norrköping Dolphins6'5''Guard/forward25419755,156,211,06n/a
4Mikai Klintman602023RIG Mark6'0''Guard24018960,562,410,45n/a
4Elliot Johansson622022AIK6'1"Guard23918750,953,810,961070
2Tim Jonsson762023RIG Mark6'6"Guard/forward25719351,553,410,9n/a

Schedule

timeevent
09:00Check-in
09:15Welcome/orientation
09:30Video presentation
09:45Dynamic warm-up
10:10Testing round 1
10:30Testing round 2
10:50Testing round 3
11:10Testing round 4
11:30Lunch
13:00Drill work
  
14:15Team 1 – Team 2
14:50Team 3 – Team 4
  
15:40Team 1 – Team 3
16:15Team 2 – Team 4
  
17:05Team 4 – Team 1
17:40Team 2 – Team 3
  
18:15Wrap-up and Q&A
18:40Done